Product specs for Fluke Networks DSP-FTK

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK

Product Description:

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK Fiber Optic Test Kit includes:Optical Power Meter (DSP-FOM), Combination of 850/1300 nm LED power source (FOS 850/1300), 2 multimode ST-ST patch cables, 1 multimode ST-ST adapter, Instruction sheet and Instrument case (p/n 615937)

More Fluke Networks savings

Double Up: Buy one. Get one.
New! Fiber Oneshot / FiberQuickMap
Fluke
Fluke Networks DSP-FTK
Stock photo