Fiber Optic Source


Manufacturer Model Condition Description Specs
Anritsu 5L35-FA New (GSA discount) Dual Light Source - 1310/1550nm on single SM port FC/APC 5L35-FA
Anritsu 5L35-FU New (GSA discount) Dual Light Source - 1310/1550nm on single SM port 5L35-FU
Anritsu 5L35-SA New (GSA discount) Dual Light Source - 1310/1550nm on single SM port SC/APC 5L35-SA
Anritsu 5L35-SU New (GSA discount) Dual Light Source - 1310/1550nm on single SM port 5L35-SU
Anritsu 5L35-TU New (GSA discount) Dual Light Source - 1310/1550nm on single SM port 5L35-TU
Anritsu 5L83-FU New (GSA discount) Dual Light Source - 850/1300nm on single MM port 5L83-FU
Anritsu 5L83-SU New (GSA discount) Dual Light Source - 850/1300nm on single MM port 5L83-SU
Anritsu 5L83-TU New (GSA discount) Dual Light Source - 850/1300nm on single MM port 5L83-TU
Anritsu CMA5-AD-LS-ALL3 New (GSA discount) CMA5 - FC/SC/ST Light Source set of connectors adapter CMA5-AD-LS-ALL3
Anritsu CMA5-AD-LS-FC New (GSA discount) CMA5 - FC Light Source connectors adapter CMA5-AD-LS-FC
Anritsu CMA5-AD-LS-SC New (GSA discount) CMA5 - SC Light Source connectors adapter CMA5-AD-LS-SC
Anritsu CMA5-AD-LS-ST New (GSA discount) CMA5 - ST Light Source connectors adapter CMA5-AD-LS-ST
Fluke Networks FOS-850 New (GSA discount) FIBER OPTIC SOURCE (850) FOS-850
Fluke Networks FOS-850-1300 New (GSA discount) FIBER OPTIC SOURCE (850/1300) FOS-850-1300
Agilent 81554SM 3rd party pre-owned 1310/1550nm Fabry Perot Laser Source, Single-Mode 81554SM
Agilent 8168F 3rd party pre-owned Tunable Laser Source 8168F
Agilent 83438A 3rd party pre-owned Erbium ASE Source 83438A
Agilent 83447A 3rd party pre-owned Not-on-file(other-mfr) 83447A
Agilent Technologies Inc. 81657A 3rd party pre-owned Optical Sources 81657A
Agilent Technologies Inc. 83430A 3rd party pre-owned Not-on-file(other-mfr) 83430A
Page:  1   2

Fiber Optic Sources by different manufacturers: