Fiber Optic Component


Manufacturer Model Condition Description Specs
Anritsu J0057 New (GSA discount) FC ADAPTER J0057
Anritsu J0617B New (GSA discount) REPLACEABLE OPTICAL CONNECTOR (FC). Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage. J0617B
Anritsu J0618D New (GSA discount) REPLACEABLE OPTICAL CONNECTOR (ST). Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage. J0618D
Anritsu J0618E New (GSA discount) REPLACEABLE OPTICAL CONNECTOR (DIN) J0618E
Anritsu J0619B New (GSA discount) REPLACEABLE OPTICAL CONNECTOR (SC). Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage. J0619B
Anritsu J0635A New (GSA discount) OPTICAL FIBER CORD (FC-PC); 1 m . Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage. J0635A
Anritsu J0635B New (GSA discount) OPTICAL FIBER CORD (FC-PC); 2 m J0635B
Anritsu J0635C New (GSA discount) OPTICAL FIBER CORD (FC-PC); 3 m . Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage. J0635C
Anritsu J0660B New (GSA discount) SC PC-SC PC-2M-SM J0660B
Anritsu J0739A New (GSA discount) Replacement AFC (angled FC) adapter for OTDR Replacement AFC adapter for MU909011A;A1;A2;A3(APC: Models -060 and -062 only) J0739A
Anritsu J0747B New (GSA discount) FIXED OPTICAL ATTENUATOR (10 dB). Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage. J0747B
Anritsu J0747C New (GSA discount) FIXED OPTICAL ATTENUATOR (15 dB). Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage. J0747C
Anritsu J0747D New (GSA discount) FIXED OPTICAL ATTENUATOR (20 dB). Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage. J0747D
Anritsu J0796A New (GSA discount) ST CONNECTOR J0796A
Anritsu J0796B New (GSA discount) DIN CONNECTOR . Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage. J0796B
Anritsu J0796C New (GSA discount) SC CONNECTOR. Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage. J0796C
Anritsu J0796E New (GSA discount) FC CONNECTOR. Supplied with 1 year warranty coverage. J0796E
Anritsu J0893B New (GSA discount) FC·PC-FC·PC-2M-GI (50/125) J0893B
Anritsu J0894B New (GSA discount) FC.PC-FC-PC-2M-GI (62.5/125 mm) J0894B
Anritsu J0953A New (GSA discount) FC.PC-FC.APC (SI)-1M-SM J0953A
Page:  1   2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27

Fiber Optic Components by different manufacturers: